Мальчики 1997-1998

Мальчики 1995-1996

Девочки 1997-1998

Девочки 1995-1996

ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

1. Локомотив Ростов

2. Ржев

3. Березники

4. Пермь

5. Самара

6. Шелехов

7. Самара-3

8. Белгород

9. Набережные Челны

10.Волгоград

11.Новосибирск

12.Тольятти

13.Ижевск

14.Нижний Тагил

ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

1. Орел 

2. Казань

3. Юность-1 Ростов

4. Пестово

5. Волгоград-1

6. Локомотив Ростов

7. Волжский

8. Ржев

9. Минеральные Воды

10. Дзержинский

11. БК Иркут

12. Озерный

13. Юность-2 Ростов

14. Курск

15. Покачи

16. Сургут-2

17. Иркутск-4

18. Сальск

19. Сатурн Орел

20. Тольятти

21. Самара

22. Павловский Посад

23. Самарская область

24. Котлас

25. Сургут-1

26. Белгород

27. Сыктывкар

28. Орел-6

29. Ставрополь

30. Пенза

31. Волгоград-2

32. Иркутск-10

ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

1. Волгоград

2. Ростов

3. Самара-13

4. Самара

5. Белгород-2

6. Белгород-1

7. Березники

8. Иркутск

 

ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

1. Глория Москва

2. Динамо Курск

3. Пятигорск

4. Ростов-1

5. Волгоград

6. Белгород-1

7. Казань

8. Набережные Челны

9. Волгореченск

10.Астрахань

11.Озерный

12.Тверь

13.Тосно

14. Белгород-2

15. Ростов-2

16. Чебоксары

ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ

1. Локомотив Ростов

2. Ржев

3. Самара

4. Шелехов

5. Самара-3

6. Пермь

7. Березники

8. Новосибирск

9. Волгоград

10. Набережные Челны

11. Белгород

12. Тольятти

13. Ижевск

14. Нижний Тагил

 

ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ

1. Волгоград-1

2. Юность-1 Ростов

3. Пестово

4. БК Иркут

5. Орел

6. Казань

7. Локомотив Ростов

8. Юность-2 Ростов

9. Ржев

10.Волжский

11.Минеральные Воды

12. Дзержинский

13. Озерный

14. Самарская область

15. Сургут-2

16. Самара

17. Сальск

18. Тольятти

19. Покачи

20. Белгород

21. Курск

22. Котлас

23. Сургут-1

24. Иркутск-4

25. Павловский Посад

26. Сатурн Орел

27. Орел-6

28. Сыктывкар

29. Ставрополь

30. Пенза

31. Волгоград-2

32. Иркутск-10

ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ

1. Волгоград

2. Самара-13

3. Белгород-2

4. Ростов

5. Самара

6. Белгород-1

7. Березники

8. Иркутск

 

ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ

1. Глория Москва

2. Динамо Курск

3. Пятигорск

4. Казань

5. Ростов-1

6. Набережные Челны

7. Белгород-1

8. Волгоград

9. Астрахань

10. Волгореченск

11. Тверь

12. Озерный

13. Тосно

14. Белгород-2

15. Ростов-2

16. Чебоксары

 

 

Лучшие игроки: ЛЕННИКОВА АНЯ (Волгоград), КУЗЬМИЧЕВА ИРИНА (Казань),

КАРПЕНКО МИША (Ростов), МАРТЫНОВ ВАСИЛИЙ (Казань)