XXXIII ВСЕРОССИЙСКИЙ ФЕСТИВАЛЬ ПО МИНИ-БАСКЕТБОЛУ

Результаты выступления команд, согласно занятых мест:

Мальчики 1996-1997

Мальчики 1994-1995

Девочки 1996-1997

Девочки 1994-1995

ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

1. Орел

2. Ростов-1

3. Березники

4. Ростов-2

5. Орбита-96

6. Уникс Казань

7. Пестово

8. Санкт-Петербург

9. Орбита-97

10.Армавир

11.Ржев

12.Набережные Челны

13.Казань

14.Новосибирск

ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

1.Тонус Лебедянь  

2. Орел

3. Ростов

4. Казань

5. Ставрополь-1

6. Старый Оскол

7. Курск

8. Пермь

9. Волгоград-2

10. Пулково

11. Березники

12. Пятигорск

13. Уфа-1

14. Дзержинский

15. Ижевск-1

16. Восток-1

17. Балабаново

18. Иркутск "СПАРТАК"

19. Красноярск

20. Конверс Волгоград

21. Тула

22. Озерный

23. Ржев

24. Тосно

25. Восток-2

26. Пенза

27. Волгоград-1

28. Ставрополь-2

29. Волжский

30. Ижевск-2

31. Куровское

32. Кондрово

33. Уфа-2

34. Сургут

35. Ногинск

36. Волгоград-3

37. Ессентуки

38. С-Петербург-94

39. С-Петербург-95

40. Сибирь-Бурятия

41. Удомля

ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

1. Ростов-2

2. Астрахань

3. Глория-1

4. Набережные Челны

5. Тринта-1

6. Ростов-1

7. Тринта-2

8. Белгород-1

9. Глория-2

10.Белгород-2

11.Чебоксары

 

ФЕСТИВАЛЬ

1. Волгоград   

2. Ростов-1

3. Курск-1

4. Пермь

5. Тринта-1

6. Березники

7. Ногинск

8. Ижевск

9. Волгореченск

10.Тринта-2

11.Ессентуки

12.Глория-1

13.Тольятти-1

14.Сургут

15.Воронеж

16.Ростов-2

17.Самара

18.Астрахань

19.Ростов-3

20.Глория-2

21.Ангарск

22.Белгород-1

23.Тринта-5

24.Казань-1

25.Набережные Челны

26.Тринта-3

27.Орел

28.Тосно

29.Казань-2

30.Тольятти-2

31.Белгород-2

32.Сланцы

33.Нижний Тагил

34.Волгоград-2

35.Сальск

36.Оренбург-2

37.Тринта-4

38.Курск-2

39.Уфа

40.Оренбург-1

ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ

1.Орел       

2. Ростов-1

3. Уникс

4. С.Петербург

5. Ростов-2

6. Армавир

7. Березники

8. Казань

9. Пестово

10. Орбита-96

11. Орбита-97

12. Ржев

13. Новосибирск

14. Н.Челны

 

ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ

1.Орел

2.Казань

3.Тонус

4.Старый Оскол

5.Ростов

6.Ставрополь-1

7.Иркутск "СПАРТАК"

8.Волгоград-2

9.Уфа-1

10.Пятигорск

11.Ижевск-1

12.Березники

13.Пермь

14.Восток-1

15.Пулково

16.Курск

17-18.Тула

17-18.Красноярск

19-20.Ногинск

19-20. Балабаново

21-22. Тосно

21-22. Волгоград-1

23-24. Дзержинский

23-24. Восток-2

25-28. Пенза

25-28. Конверс

25-28. Озерный

25-28. Ржев

29-32. Ессентуки

29-32. Уфа-2

29-32. Ставрополь-2

29-32. Волжский

33-36. Сургут

33-36. Волгоград-3

33-36. Кондрово

33-36. С.-Петербург-94

37-40. Сибирь-Бурятия

37-40. Удомля

37-40. С.-Петербург-95

37-40. Ижевск-2

41. Куровское

ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ

1.Астрахань

2. Ростов-2

3. Н.Челны

4. Тринта-1

5. Глория-1

6. Ростов-1

7. Тринта-2

8. Белгород-1

9. Глория-2

10.Чебоксары

11.Белгород-2

 

ПЕРВЕНСТВО РОССИИ

1. Пермь

2. Курск-1

3. Тринта-1

4. Волгоград

5. Ростов-1

6. Березники

7. Тринта-2

8. Ногинск

9. Тольятти-1

10.Волгореченск

11.Глория-1

12.Воронеж

13.Ессентуки

14.Ижевск

15.Астрахань

16.Ангарск

17-18.Сургут

17-18.Самара

19-20.Ростов-3

19-20.Ростов-2

21-22.Тринта-3

21-22.Белгород-1

23-24.Сальск

23-24.Глория-2

25-28.Нижний Тагил

25-28.Казань-1

25-28.Тринта-5

25-28.Набережные Челны

29-32.Казань-2

29-32.Сланцы

29-32.Тринта-4

29-32.Тосно

33-36.Орел

33-36.Тольятти-2

33-36.Уфа

33-36.Белгород-2

37-40.Оренбург-2

37-40.Оренбург-1

37-40.Курск-2

37-40.Волгоград-2